499bwt Promotions — The best daily bonuses and offers, waiting for you

From the Welcome Bonus to VIP rewards — 499bwt has a special offer for every member.

Ongoing Promotions

Register now to claim any of the offers below

Welcome Bonus
New Member
Up to 100%

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, up to BDT 5,000. Use it on any betting or casino game.

Claim Now
Reload Bonus
Daily
Up to 50%

50% bonus on daily reload deposits — existing members get a fresh opportunity every single day.

Claim Offer
Weekly Cashback
For Everyone
10% Cashback

Get 10% cashback on net weekly losses, credited to your account every Monday morning.

Join
Referral Bonus
Refer a Friend
BDT 500 per Referral

Earn BDT 500 for every successful referral. The more your friend plays, the more you earn.

Start Referring
Free Spins Offer
For Slots Lovers
100 Free Spins

100 free spins every week on selected slot games. A chance to win with no deposit required.

Spin Now
Cricket Special
Season Offer
Special Odds Boost

Special odds boosts on Bangladesh cricket matches and the IPL. Get extra value on every major match.

Bet
499bwt

What makes 499bwt promotions so special?

Many betting sites promise bonuses, but complex terms often make them impossible to use. At 499bwt, we do things differently. Every promotion comes with clear, simple, and genuinely achievable conditions. Our goal is to make sure Bangladeshi players get real, tangible value.

From the Welcome Bonus to daily reloads, weekly cashback, and monthly VIP rewards — 499bwt's promotion calendar runs all year long. During major events like the Cricket World Cup, IPL, or top football tournaments, we offer deals that are hard to find anywhere else.

Our referral program has become especially popular. Bring a friend or acquaintance to 499bwt and earn a share of the rewards from every active session they play. It's a long-term earning opportunity that many of our members are already making the most of.

How does the bonus release process work?

The 499bwt bonus system is fully automated. Your bonus is credited to your wallet the moment you make a deposit. Once the wagering requirement is met, the bonus balance immediately becomes withdrawable. Each bonus's wagering requirement is clearly stated on the offer page.

Most bonuses carry a wagering requirement of 5x to 15x — among the lowest in the market. That means a BDT 1,000 bonus only requires BDT 5,000 to BDT 15,000 in betting volume before it converts to withdrawable cash.

Bonus Summary

Offer Amount
Welcome100%
Reload50%
Cashback10%
ReferralBDT 500
Free Spins100
VIPSpecial

All promotions are subject to specific terms and conditions. For more details, Terms and Conditions See.

499bwt
499bwt

How to Claim a Promotion

Follow these simple steps to claim any 499bwt offer:

Step 1 — Register

First registration page and open a free account. The whole process takes just 2 minutes.

Step 2 — Select a Promotion

Choose the offer you want and click the "Claim" button.

Step 3 — Deposit

Deposit via Mobile Banking, Nagad, or Rocket and your bonus will be added automatically.

Step 4 — Play & Win

Use your bonus balance to place bets, and withdraw once the wagering requirement is met.

Exclusive Promotions for VIP Members

Joining the 499bwt VIP Program unlocks exclusive benefits on top of standard promotions. From Silver to Diamond, every tier comes with its own set of exclusive offers. Diamond members enjoy a dedicated VIP host, instant payouts, and invitations to special events.

The 499bwt loyalty points system is straightforward — earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. Redeem your points for bonus cash, free bets, or VIP tier upgrades. Points never expire, so you can accumulate them over time and work toward bigger rewards.

During special occasions like Eid, Puja, or Bangla New Year, 499bwt launches festive promotions with bonuses that can go up to 200%. Staying a little more active on 499bwt during the festive season means more chances to grab those extra rewards.

How do free bets work?

A free bet lets you place a wager without risking your own money. 499bwt regularly offers free bets to new members and during select events. Any winnings from a free bet — net of the stake — are credited directly to your account.

For example, if you receive a BDT 500 free bet and win BDT 1,000 with it, BDT 500 will be credited to your account (BDT 1,000 winnings minus the BDT 500 free bet stake). The wagering requirement on 499bwt free bets is just 1x — among the lowest in the industry.

499bwt also offers a weekly Accumulator Bonus. Place a bet on 4 or more matches in a single accumulator and win them all, and you'll receive an additional 10–20% bonus on your total winnings. This is particularly rewarding for high-volume bettors.

499bwt
Frequently Asked Questions About Promotions

The Welcome Bonus is available once per account, applied on your first deposit. Making a larger first deposit means a bigger bonus, so it's worth planning ahead.

Your bonus balance becomes withdrawable as soon as the wagering requirement is met. Withdrawals at 499bwt are typically processed within 15 minutes to 24 hours.

Only one bonus can be active on an account at a time. However, cashback and loyalty points can run simultaneously. Contact support for more details.

Winnings from 499bwt free spins can generally be withdrawn after meeting a 1x wagering requirement — one of the most player-friendly conditions in the market.

Most promotions apply across Sports Betting, casino, and slots. Some offers may be limited to specific games or categories, which will be noted in the offer details.

Join 499bwt today and claim your bonus

Sign up and enjoy a 100% bonus on your very first deposit.

বাংলা